Courses Offered

Sr no.Name of CourseGeneral Choice CodeTFWS Choice CodeIntake
1.Civil Engineering 67801911067801911160
2.Computer Sci. & Engineering 67802421067802421130
3.Electrical Engineering67802931067802931160
4.Electronics and Telecomm. Engineering67803721067803721115
5.Mechanical Engineering 6780612106780121160
7.Master of Business Administration67801011067801011130